Is Bickford's Fruit Drink Cloudy Pear Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pear Juice from Concentrate (100%)
Check Bickford's Fruit Drink Cloudy Pear against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bickford's Fruit Drink Cloudy Pear in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Where to buy
Bickford's Fruit Drink Cloudy Pear is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetMild
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


