Is Bickford's Premium Juice Superberry Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Reconstituted Fruit Juice (Red Grape 73%, Pomegranate 12%, Cranberry 5%, Strawberry 5%, Raspberry 5%).

Check Bickford's Premium Juice Superberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bickford's Premium Juice Superberry is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking