Is Bickford's Raspberry Flavoured Cordial Sugar Free Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, sweeteners (erythritol, stevia extract), acidity regulators (330, 296, 331), natural flavours, natural colour (anthocyanin), preservatives (202, sulphites), xanthan gum. Contains Sulphites.
Check Bickford's Raspberry Flavoured Cordial Sugar Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bickford's Raspberry Flavoured Cordial Sugar Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Drinking


