Is Bickford's Roasted Hazelnut Flavoured Syrup 500mL Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Natural Flavour, Vegetable Gum (466), Acidity Regulator (330), Colour Caramel (150d)
Check Bickford's Roasted Hazelnut Flavoured Syrup 500mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bickford's Roasted Hazelnut Flavoured Syrup 500mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bickford's Roasted Hazelnut Flavoured Syrup 500mL is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingTopping


