Is Bick's Classic Hamburger Relish 2.45kg Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Gherkins, Tomato Paste, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Diced Red And Green Bell Peppers, Cauliflower, Modified Maize Starch, Salt, Whole Mustard Seed, Dried Onion, Dried Garlic, Thickener (Guar Gum), White Pepper
Check Bick's Classic Hamburger Relish 2.45kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bick's Classic Hamburger Relish 2.45kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bick's Classic Hamburger Relish 2.45kg is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavoryVinegarySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichTopping


