Is Bicks Gourmet Hot Pepper Relish Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppers, Water, White Vinegar, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Xanthan Gum, Calcium Chloride, Seasonings, Polysorbate 80, May Contain Mustard

Check Bicks Gourmet Hot Pepper Relish against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bicks Gourmet Hot Pepper Relish is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidicSavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSnacking