Is Bicks Mini Crunch'ems Definitely Dill Pickles Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, White Vinegar, Salt, Spices (Mustard), Seasonings, Sulphites, Calcium Chloride, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate

Check Bicks Mini Crunch'ems Definitely Dill Pickles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bicks Mini Crunch'ems Definitely Dill Pickles is available at 8 retailers

LoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerNo FrillsIndependent City MarketGrocery Gateway

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSandwichGarnishing