Is Bick's Mini Crunchems Definitely Dill Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Spices (mustard), Calcium Chloride, Seasonings, Polysorbate 80, Turmeric Extract, Sulphites. Contains Mustard and Sulphites.
Check Bick's Mini Crunchems Definitely Dill against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bick's Mini Crunchems Definitely Dill in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide Dish


