Is Bick's Relish Verte Sucree Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Bicks Relish Verte Sucree is a product that some people say tastes great. Unfortunately, no other product details or information about what people say about the product are provided.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Water, White Vinegar, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Dehydrated Peppers, Spices (mustard), And Seasonings, Calcium Chloride, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Polysorbate 80, Colour (contains Tartrazine). Contains Mustard And Tartrazine.

Check Bick's Relish Verte Sucree against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichToppingSnacking