Is Bick's Sandwich Savers Pickles Sweet Yum Yum Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, SUGAR/GLUCOSE FRUCTOSE, WATER, WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES (MUSTARD), CALCIUM CHLORIDE, TARTRAZINE.
Check Bick's Sandwich Savers Pickles Sweet Yum Yum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bick's Sandwich Savers Pickles Sweet Yum Yum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bick's Sandwich Savers Pickles Sweet Yum Yum is available at 4 retailers
LoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


