Is Bick's Sweet Corn Relish Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN, WATER, SUGAR/GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, WHITE VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, SPICES (MUSTARD) AND SEASONINGS, DEHYDRATED PEPPERS, GARLIC POWDER, POLYSORBATE 80, TARTRAZINE.
Check Bick's Sweet Corn Relish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bick's Sweet Corn Relish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bick's Sweet Corn Relish is available at 7 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartFortinosGrocery GatewayAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSalad ToppingSnacking


