Is Biena Chickpea Snacks 1.2 oz Rockin Ranch -- 10 Pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chickpeas, Sunflower Oil, Ranch Seasoning (Salt, Sugar, Tomato Powder, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Gum Arabic, Yeast Extract, Spices, Natural Flavors, Mustard, Dehydrated Parsley, Malic Acid, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Sunflower Oil), Produced In A Facility Where Soy May Be Present
Check Biena Chickpea Snacks 1.2 oz Rockin Ranch -- 10 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biena Chickpea Snacks 1.2 oz Rockin Ranch -- 10 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Banza Chickpea Penne Pasta: High Protein & Lower Carb (6-pack) (Penne)
Blue Diamond® Almond Nut-Thins® Country Ranch Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks 4.25 oz. Box
Biena Foods, Sea Salt Roasted Chickpea Snack, 5 Ounce
RITZ Peanut Butter Sandwich Crackers, Lunch Snacks, 8 Snack Packs (6 Crackers Per Pack)
Sargento® Balanced Breaks® Snacks Natural White Cheddar Cheese, Sea-Salted Roasted Almonds and Dried Cranberries, 3-Pack
Where to buy
Biena Chickpea Snacks 1.2 oz Rockin Ranch -- 10 Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


