Is Biena Hawaiian Bbq Tasty Thins, Hawaiian Bbq Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients: Tasty Thins (Chickpea Flour, Rice Four, Corn Starch, Pea Protein, Carrot Powder, Sweet Potato Powder, Beet Powder), High Oleic Sunflower Oil or Safflower Oil, Hawaiian Barbecue Seasoning (Sugar, Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor, Tomato Powder, White Distilled Vinegar, Pineapple Powder, Spices, Molasses, Paprika Extract, Citric Acid), Sea Salt
Check Biena Hawaiian Bbq Tasty Thins, Hawaiian Bbq against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biena Hawaiian Bbq Tasty Thins, Hawaiian Bbq in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Biena Hawaiian Bbq Tasty Thins, Hawaiian Bbq is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Cracker


