Is Biere Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WATER, MALTED BARLEY, HOPS, HOP EXTRACT
Check Biere against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biere in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


