Is Biery Cheese Tray Natural Cheeses Swiss, Mild Cheddar, Pepper Jack, Colby Jack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Swiss: Cultured Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Salt, Enzymes. Mild Cheddar: Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Color Added. Pepper Jack: Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Jalapeno Peppers, Salt Enzymes Colby Jack: Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Color Added. Contains Milk.

Check Biery Cheese Tray Natural Cheeses Swiss, Mild Cheddar, Pepper Jack, Colby Jack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Biery Cheese Tray Natural Cheeses Swiss, Mild Cheddar, Pepper Jack, Colby Jack is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
NuttySavorySpicy
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich