Is Bifidus Careot Orange Yogurt with Vitamins A, D, E Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oats
Check Bifidus Careot Orange Yogurt with Vitamins A, D, E against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bifidus Careot Orange Yogurt with Vitamins A, D, E in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


