Is big 100 blueberry cobbler Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PROTEIN BIG 100 BLUEBERRY COBBLER NATURALLY AND ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED EAL REPLACEMENT BAR NET WT 3.52 OZ. (100 g) MET-RY 6 nutrition intoma satur
Check big 100 blueberry cobbler against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open big 100 blueberry cobbler in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)


