Is Big Baby Pop Raspberry and Cola 32g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Lactic Acid), Flavouring, Colour (E133)

Check Big Baby Pop Raspberry and Cola 32g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyFizzy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go