Is Big Basil Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE TOMATOES PURE OLIVE OIL FRESH ONION FRESH BASIL FRESH GARLIC SEA SALT & SPICES

Check Big Basil Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Big Basil Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep