Is BIG BIRD'S APPLE 100% APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, BIG BIRD'S APPLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water Sufficient To Reconstitute Apple Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check BIG BIRD'S APPLE 100% APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, BIG BIRD'S APPLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BIG BIRD'S APPLE 100% APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, BIG BIRD'S APPLE is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking