Is Big Bob Gibson Original White BBQ Sauce - (2 Pack) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, Soybean Oil, Sugar, Salt, Spices, Egg Yolks, Mustard Flour, Paprika, Garlic
Check Big Bob Gibson Original White BBQ Sauce - (2 Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big Bob Gibson Original White BBQ Sauce - (2 Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Big Bob Gibson Original White BBQ Sauce - (2 Pack) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
VinegaryGarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingCooking


