Is Big Bold Chicken Seasoning Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEA SALT, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, ALEPPO PEPPER, SPICES, RICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SALT, SUNFLOWER OIL, PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVOR, VINEGAR POWDER.
Check Big Bold Chicken Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big Bold Chicken Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Dry, Powder
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyUmamiTangy
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSandwichMeal PrepOn The Go


