Is Big & bold White Cheddar Popcorn Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Vegetable Oil (sunflower, Corn And/or Canola), White Cheddar Seasoning (whey, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavors, Salt, Non-fat Dry Milk, Buttermilk Powder, Cheddar Cheese Powder [cheddar Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes)], Sodium Phosphate), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Silicon Dioxide (to Reduce Caking), Lactic Acid Powder, Soybean Oil (to Reduce Dusting) Contains Dairy Ingredients.
Check Big & bold White Cheddar Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big & bold White Cheddar Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


