Is Sunny Queen Big Brekkie Free Range 12 Pack | 820g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shell Egg
Check Sunny Queen Big Brekkie Free Range 12 Pack | 820g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunny Queen Big Brekkie Free Range 12 Pack | 820g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Little Debbie Big Pack Nuddy Buddy Wafer Bars, 24.1 oz (24 count)
Little Debbie Sandwich Cookies, Oatmeal Creme Pies, Big Pack
Dr. Mcdougall's Vegan Ramen Soup Big Cup With Noodles Chicken, 1.8 Oz., Pack Of 6
Buddig Original Sliced Turkey Big Pack, 1 Lb.
Little Debbie Big Pack Fudge Rounds, 24.1 oz ( 12 count)
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingMeal Prep


