Is big butter! tender & sweet green butter lettuce head Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Butter lettuce
Check big butter! tender & sweet green butter lettuce head against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open big butter! tender & sweet green butter lettuce head in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Vlasic: Bread & Butter Chips Mildly Sweet & Spicy Pickles, 24 Fl oz
Great Value Sweet Cream Salted Butter, 4 count, 16 oz
Reese's Puffs, Corn Puffs, Sweet & Crunchy, Peanut Butter
SWEET ITALIAN STYLE WITH RED AND GREEN PEPPERS CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SWEET ITALIAN STYLE WITH RED AND GREEN PEPPERS
Trader Joe's Sweet Potato Gnocchi with Butter & Sage
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyFreshSoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSide DishMeal Prep


