Is Big Cheese Snack Protein+ Pepper Jack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, ENZYMES, VITAMIN A PALMITATE. CONTAINS: MILK.

Check Big Cheese Snack Protein+ Pepper Jack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
PepperySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go