Is Big Cup With Chocolate Lava Peanut Free?
No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.

Ingredients
Milk chocolate [sugars (sugar, lactose), cocoa butter, milk ingredients, unsweetened chocolate, polyglycerol polyricinoleate], Sugars (high fructose corn syrup, sugar, dextrose), Peanuts, Milk, Sorbitol, Hydrogenated coconut oil, Cocoa powder, Glycerin, Salt, Mono- and diglycerides, Lecithin (soy), Disodium phosphate, TBHQ, Citric acid.
Check Big Cup With Chocolate Lava against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big Cup With Chocolate Lava in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


