Is Big Dad Beef Stick Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Water, Textured Soy Flour, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Corn Syrup, Garlic Powder, Smoke Flavoring, Soy Sauce Powder (Soy Sauce, Wheat), Soybeans, Maltodextrin, Spice Extractives, Spices, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, So

Check Big Dad Beef Stick against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
GarlickySmokySavorySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch