Is Big Daddy's Salsa Case of 6 Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato, Green Peppers, Onion, Celery, Sugar, Vinegar, Jalapeno, Salt, Natural Spices

Check Big Daddy's Salsa Case of 6 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Big Daddy's Salsa Case of 6 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking