Is BIG DIPPERS TORTILLA CHIPS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STONE GROUND WHITE CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OF MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, SUNFLOWER, SAFFLOWER, OR CANOLA OIL), SALT.

Check BIG DIPPERS TORTILLA CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BIG DIPPERS TORTILLA CHIPS is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go