Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Big Dude's Original Natural Style Beef Jerky, Original Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, BROWN SUGAR, WATER, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: HONEY, NATURAL FLAVORS, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CELERY JUICE POWDER, VINEGAR.

Check Big Dude's Original Natural Style Beef Jerky, Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip, Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchSandwich
Lactose Free? Big Dude's Original Natural Style Beef Jerky, Original | Spoonful