Is Big Easy Shot Cherry, Elderberry, Lion's Mane Mushroom Probiotic Vitamin D, Cherry, Elderberry, Lion's Mane Mushroom Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLE JUICE, ORGANIC KOMBUCHA (WATER, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC SUGAR, AND KOMBUCHA CULTURE), ORGANIC RECONSTITUTED TART CHERRY JUICE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC RECONSTITUTED ELDERBERRY JUICE, LION'S MANE MUSHROOM POWDER, VITAMIN D MUSHROOM POWDER.
Check Big Easy Shot Cherry, Elderberry, Lion's Mane Mushroom Probiotic Vitamin D, Cherry, Elderberry, Lion's Mane Mushroom against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big Easy Shot Cherry, Elderberry, Lion's Mane Mushroom Probiotic Vitamin D, Cherry, Elderberry, Lion's Mane Mushroom in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityEarthyTartSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingSmoothie


