Is Big Easy Soda, Tepache, Mango Mandarin Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water, Organic Pineapple Tepache Culture (Organic Pineapple Juice, Probiotic Vegan Cultures), Organic Allulose, Organic Agave Inulin, Organic Flavors, Citric Acid, Organic Stevia, Probiotics.

Check Big Easy Soda, Tepache, Mango Mandarin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go