Is Big Easy Soda, Tepache, Mango Mandarin Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Organic Pineapple Tepache Culture (Organic Pineapple Juice, Probiotic Vegan Cultures), Organic Allulose, Organic Agave Inulin, Organic Flavors, Citric Acid, Organic Stevia, Probiotics.
Check Big Easy Soda, Tepache, Mango Mandarin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big Easy Soda, Tepache, Mango Mandarin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


