Is Big Easy Tepache Prickly Pear Lime Fermented Pineapple Soda Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Organic Pineapple Tepache Culture [organic Pineapple Juice, Probiotic Vegan Cultures], Organic Allulose, Organic Agave Inulin, Organic Flavors, Citric Acid, Organic Stevia, Probiotics [bacillus Subtilis De111*].
Check Big Easy Tepache Prickly Pear Lime Fermented Pineapple Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big Easy Tepache Prickly Pear Lime Fermented Pineapple Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


