Is Big Fork Craft Pork Jerky (Maple Flavor, 3 Packs Total) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Cane Sugar, Maple Syrup, Sea Salt, Natural Flavors, Celery Juice Powder, Vinegar
Check Big Fork Craft Pork Jerky (Maple Flavor, 3 Packs Total) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big Fork Craft Pork Jerky (Maple Flavor, 3 Packs Total) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Big Fork Craft Pork Jerky (Maple Flavor, 3 Packs Total) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Strip, Dried
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


