Is Big Fork Craft Pork Jerky Variety Pack (1 pack each flavor, 3 packs total, Original, Maple, & Spicy 3 - Pepper) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Natural Flavors, Celery Juice Powder, Vinegar, Maple: Pork, Maple Syrup, Vinegar, Spicy - 3 Pepper: Pork, Spices, Vinegar
Check Big Fork Craft Pork Jerky Variety Pack (1 pack each flavor, 3 packs total, Original, Maple, & Spicy 3 - Pepper) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big Fork Craft Pork Jerky Variety Pack (1 pack each flavor, 3 packs total, Original, Maple, & Spicy 3 - Pepper) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Big Fork Craft Pork Jerky Variety Pack (1 pack each flavor, 3 packs total, Original, Maple, & Spicy 3 - Pepper) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
SavorySweetSpicy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


