Is Big Fork Craft Pork Snack Stick (Original Flavor, 6 Sticks Total) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Celery Juice Powder, Colored Beef Collagen Casing

Check Big Fork Craft Pork Snack Stick (Original Flavor, 6 Sticks Total) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Big Fork Craft Pork Snack Stick (Original Flavor, 6 Sticks Total) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch