Is BIG GAME ENERGY COTTON CANDY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Malic Acid, Taurine, Sucralose, Caffeine Anhydrous (150mg), Sodium Benzoate, N-Acetyl L-Tyrosine, Acesulfame Potassium, Organic Carrot Powder, AlphaSize Alpha GPC 50%, Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine HCI), Lutein, Zeaxanthin, Huperzine A, Vitamin B12 (Methylcobalamin).
Check BIG GAME ENERGY COTTON CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BIG GAME ENERGY COTTON CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


