Is Big Halkidiki Pitted Olives Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Olives, Water, Sea Salt, Acidity Regulators (Lactic Acid, Citric Acid).

Check Big Halkidiki Pitted Olives against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole, Pouch

Flavor
SavoryBrinySalty
Texture
FirmJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingMeal Prep