Is Big Heart Tea Co. Cup Of Sunshine Golden Turmeric And Ginger Herbal Tea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic turmeric, organic ginger, organic tulsi, organic Malabar peppercorn, organic cinnamon.

Check Big Heart Tea Co. Cup Of Sunshine Golden Turmeric And Ginger Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
EarthySpicyPepperyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go