Is Big Hoops Spicy Chilli Crisps 50G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato (Dried Potato & Potato Starch), Sunflower Oil, Spicy Chilli Flavour (Sugar, Salt, Flavourings, Acid: Citric Acid, Potassium Chloride, Dried Onion, Cayenne Pepper, Dried Yeast Extract, Maize Starch, Maltodextrin, Spice), Salt, Potassium Chloride
Check Big Hoops Spicy Chilli Crisps 50G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big Hoops Spicy Chilli Crisps 50G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Big Hoops Spicy Chilli Crisps 50G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


