Is Big hunk Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- dried egg whites
dried egg whites
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Peanuts, Honey, Dried Egg Whites, Coconut Oil, Salt, Artificial Flavor, Soy Lecithin.
Check Big hunk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big hunk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Pebbles Rice Cereal Fruity Sweetened Big Fruity Taste - 11 Oz
Big Tree Farms Organic Coconut Aminos, Soy Sauce Alternative, 10 Fl. Oz. Bottle
Honey Comb Cereal, Big Real Honey Flavor, WWE Superstar Big Show
Reeses Peanut Butter Cups Milk Chocolate Big Cup King Size - 2.8 Oz
Bigs Vlasic Dill Pickle Flavor Sunflower Seeds Re-Sealable Big Bag!
About this product
Candy · Bar


