Is BIG ISLAND KIAWE BBQ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEA SALT, ONION, HYDROLYZED CORN AND SOY PROTEIN, PAPRIKA, SUGAR, SPICES (INCLUDING MUSTARD AND PEPPER), GARLIC AND NATURAL FLAVOR (MALTODEXTRIN, SMOKE FLAVOR, SILICON DIOXIDE)
Check BIG ISLAND KIAWE BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BIG ISLAND KIAWE BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Granule, Powder
Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavorySweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadeCookingTopping


