Is Big Island Mexican Foods Corn Tortillos Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Stone Ground Corn, Masa Flour, Cellulose Gum, Fumaric Acid, Calcium Propionate, Potassium Sorbate, Water and Lime.
Check Big Island Mexican Foods Corn Tortillos against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big Island Mexican Foods Corn Tortillos in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichSnackingDipping


