Is Big Island Mexican Foods Corn Tortillos Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Stone Ground Corn, Masa Flour, Cellulose Gum, Fumaric Acid, Calcium Propionate, Potassium Sorbate, Water and Lime.

Check Big Island Mexican Foods Corn Tortillos against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichSnackingDipping