Is Big John's Ol West BBQ & Dippin Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
KETCHUP (TOMATOES, CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR), BROWN SUGAR, PREPARED MUSTARD (MUSTARD SEED) VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES), WATER, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, GARLIC SALT, BLACK PEPPER AND HOT PEPPER SAUCE [CHILI PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT].
Check Big John's Ol West BBQ & Dippin Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big John's Ol West BBQ & Dippin Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Big John's Ol West BBQ & Dippin Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySmokySpicy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


