Is Big Johns Pigs Feet, Bone-In Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Cured Pigs Feet, Water, Salt, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite. Packed In Vinegar, Salt, Flavoring, Artificial Coloring (Yellow 6, Red 40, Red 3).
Check Big Johns Pigs Feet, Bone-In against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big Johns Pigs Feet, Bone-In in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
TenderGooey
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSnack


