Is Big John's Red Hots Pickled Sausage, 32 Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Mechanically Separated Chicken, Pork, Pork Hearts, Water, Soy Protein Concentrate, Salt, Flavorings, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Paprika, Sodium Nitrite
Check Big John's Red Hots Pickled Sausage, 32 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big John's Red Hots Pickled Sausage, 32 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
SWEET ITALIAN STYLE WITH RED AND GREEN PEPPERS CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SWEET ITALIAN STYLE WITH RED AND GREEN PEPPERS
Aunt Nellie's Pickled Beets - Ruby Red Sliced
Red Hots Cinnamon Flavored Candy, Theater Box
ULTIMATE SCRAMBLE PORK SAUSAGE, MILD CHEDDAR CHEESE, POTATOES, ONIONS, GREEN & RED PEPPERS KIT, ULTIMATE SCRAMBLE
Aunt Nellie's Ruby Red Pickled Beets - Whole
Where to buy
Big John's Red Hots Pickled Sausage, 32 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


