Is Big K® Black Cherry Soda Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate, Gum Arabic, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Red 40

Check Big K® Black Cherry Soda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Big K® Black Cherry Soda is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go